Eis as sessões de autógrafos que vão decorrer no 3.º fim de semana do Amadora BD 2017, dias 11 e 12 de novembro:

11 Nov.

15:00
André Morgado
Felipe Nunes
Gustavo Borges
José Abrantes
Miguel Peres
Serge Gendron

16:00
André Diniz
André Oliveira
António José Simões
Bárbara Lopes
Darsy Fernandes
Denis Kitchen
Felipe Nunes
Fernando Dordio
Filipe Pina
Gustavo Borges
Joana Afonso
Joana Mosi
Jorge Coelho
João Sequeira
Laudo Ferreira
Luís Louro
Marta Teives
Mário Freitas
Nuno Rodrigues
Paula Bivar de Sousa
Pedro Leitão
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira
Pedro Vieira de Moura
Ricardo Venâncio
Álvaro
Dileydi Florez
John Layman
Serge Gendron

17:00
André Diniz
André Mateus
André Oliveira
António José Simões
Birgit Weyhe
Bárbara Lopes
Daniel Maia
Darsy Fernandes
Dileydi Florez
Filipe Duarte
Filipe Pina
Joana Afonso
Joana Mosi
Jorge Coelho
João Sequeira
Laudo Ferreira
Luís Louro
Marta Teives
Nuno Rodrigues
Nuno Saraiva
Paula Bivar de Sousa
Pedro Leitão
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira
Pedro Vieira de Moura
Ricardo Venâncio
Susana Resende
Álvaro
John Layman

18:00
Álvaro
André Mateus
André Oliveira
Bárbara Lopes
Daniel Maia
Darsy Fernandes
Denis Kitchen
Dileydi Florez
Filipe Duarte
Filipe Pina
Joana Afonso
John Layman
Jorge Coelho
João Sequeira
Marta Teives
Nuno Rodrigues
Nuno Saraiva
Paula Bivar de Sousa
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira
Pedro Vieira de Moura
Ricardo Lopes
Ricardo Venâncio
Susana Resende
Anne Elizabeth Moore
Birgit Weyhe
Felipe Nunes

12 Nov.

15:00
Derradé
Felipe Nunes
John Layman
José Ruy
Álvaro
Serge Gendron

16:00
Álvaro
André Diniz
Birgit Weyhe
Derradé
Felipe Nunes
Fernando Dordio
Grazia LaPadula
Gustavo Borges
John Layman
João Sequeira
Laudo Ferreira
Mário Freitas
Osvaldo Medina
Penim Loureiro
Sérgio Godinho
Serge Gendron

17:00
Álvaro
André Diniz
Anne Elizabeth Moore
António José Simões
Birgit Weyhe
Derradé
Dileydi Florez
Ervin Rustmagic
Felipe Nunes
Grazia LaPadula
Gustavo Borges
Joana Mosi
João Sequeira
Laudo Ferreira
Luís Louro
Marta Teives
Nuno Rodrigues
Nuno Saraiva
Paula Bivar de Sousa
Pedro Vieira de Moura
Penim Loureiro
Thierry Smolderen

18:00
Anne Elizabeth Moore
Birgit Weyhe
Dileydi Florez
Grazia LaPadula
Joana Mosi
Marta Teives
Nuno Rodrigues
Nuno Saraiva
Pato Bravo
Paula Bivar de Sousa
Pedro Vieira de Moura
Xavier Almeida